HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,896 results of property for lease
Sai Ying Pun Ko Chun Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @54
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Causeway Bay Lai Yee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @40.5
Lease HKD$23,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
North Point Tung Fat Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 606 ft² @32.7
Good Fit Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Sai Ying Pun Jade Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @58.8
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
VR

Gross Area: 616 ft² @31.7
Haven Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building
Sheung Wan Lai Yan Lau | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @57.6
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Sheung Wan Sea View Mansion | Low Floor,NO.5

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @52.3
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
VR

Saleable Area: 235 ft² @54.5
Center Point Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Sai Ying Pun Tai Hing Building | Unit D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @66.7
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Sea view
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @78.9
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
North Point City Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 896 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @43.4
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
All Furniture
Tin Hau Hoi Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 424 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @51.4
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Causeway Bay Hop Yee Building | Room 10, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @67
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Wardobe
Table
Bed
Shek Tong Tsui Wing Wah Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @33.9
Chaylen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22