HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,895 results of property for lease
North Point One Prestige | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @71.8
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,500
Motor bike CarPark
Sino
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Manrich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @43.6
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,068 ft² @41.2
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$44,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 2,408 ft² @20.8
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Greenview Gardens | Unit C,High Floor,GreenView Gardens

Saleable Area: 986 ft² @52.7
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Roof top
Wan Chai Hay Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 392 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @57.6
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Low Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @48.7
太古城華山分行
Lease HKD$24,500
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Happy Valley Claymore Lodge | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 426 ft² @54
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @81
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Simple
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 687 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @51.3
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Kennedy Town Jade Court | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 351 ft² @41.3
Giant Fortune Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Western Style Bldg
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Mid-levels Central Dynasty Court | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,970 ft² @68.5
Saleable Area: 1,522 ft² @88.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$135,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @57.2
Lease HKD$5,150
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Good view
Sai Ying Pun Ko Chun Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @54
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22