HK Island Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,018 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 483 ft² @21.7
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Wan Chai The Zenith | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @62.4
Kw Property (hk) Estate Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates

Gross Area: 450 ft² @100
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Happy Valley Amigo Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @50.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance

Gross Area: 270 ft² @24.1
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 5,600 ft² @8
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 520 ft² @15.3
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$7,980
Industrial Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @67.7
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Sea view
Western Mid-levels Bonanza Court | Room 12, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @46.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Wardobe
Bed
Bookshelf
Western Mid-levels Scholastic Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @55.9
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bed
Mid-levels Central No.2 Park Road | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,240 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 905 ft² @60.8
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 745 ft² @18.5
Lease HKD$13,783
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Sai Ying Pun 291-293 Queen's Road West | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Causeway Bay Coasia Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @36.2
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Industrial Building
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11