New Territories Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

115 results of property for lease
Yuen Long Yai Kei Ling Tsuen | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @42.6
Family Home Development Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
Shop

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @74.2
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,800
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @50.9
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio
Shop
Tuen Mun Shop

Gross Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Shop
Simple
Tuen Mun Shop

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @51.5
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Shop
Simple
Tsuen Wan Greenview Court | 2/F I &J 舖

Gross Area: 881 ft² @30.6
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Shopping Mall Shop
CK Asset
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 564 ft² @63.8
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @113.9
Chun Fu Home Ltd
Lease HKD$36,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Tuen Mun Lai Bo Building

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @58.3
Earnest Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
Shop
Elegant
Fotan Hopeful Factory Centre | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 3,425 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 2,525 ft² @25.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @21.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,000
Shop
Simple
Tuen Mun Glorious Garden | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @173.3
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,000
Shop
Home Ownership

Gross Area: 12,621 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 10,503 ft² @28.6
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$300,000
Shop
Hong Kong Housing
Yuen Long Tang Kwai Tsuen Road | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @23.1
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Toilet
landlord
Shop
Simple
Tai Wai Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @56
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$28,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop

Gross Area: 232 ft² @62.5
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
Shopping Mall Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22