New Territories Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

115 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @23
Hang Yik Property
Lease HKD$6,300
Upstair Shop

Gross Area: 3,137 ft² @16.9
Pyramid Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
Upstair Shop
Luxury
Kwai Chung Sing Shing Building | Shop 12, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @53.7
Landmart Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,999
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,048 ft² @31.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$65,000
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,580 ft² @44.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$115,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,125 ft² @24.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$100,000
Shop
Simple
Sheung Shui Chinese Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @93.3
Kash Property Consultant Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
Studio
Shop

Gross Area: 423 ft² @52
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$22,000
Shop
Home Ownership
Yuen Long Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @60.7
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms
Shop
Upstair Shop
Elegant
Fanling 店舖Shop(粉嶺) | 全層, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @30
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 800 ft² @22.5
Dream House Property Agency (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Shop
Hopewell
Tuen Mun Man Bo Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 72 ft² @83.3
Co-win Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Henderson

Gross Area: 200 ft² @90
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$18,000
Shop
Henderson
Simple
Shatin Green Leaves Garden | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @66.3
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
Shop
Henderson
Simple
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22