New Territories Shop Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
113 results of property for lease
3
Liangcang Ping rental car yard can accommodate large containers
Kwai Chung
The Amiata Industrial Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 4,000 ft²
@9.1
Cheung Fat Real Estate
Lease HKD$36,500
Upstair Shop
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
9
Prime shop on Matian Road, fully renovated, with prominent signage, no transfer required.
Yuen Long
Crystal Park
|
c座, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@45
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
Shop
Business
Sino
Simple
Sole Agent
6
Large single-sided shop in Kwai Chung, with a wide storefront and a toilet inside, suitable for vari
Kwai Chung
Cheong Wai Mansion
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 625 ft²
@35.2
Saleable Area: 500 ft²
@44
Lease HKD$22,000
landlord
Shop
4
Sea-view shopping mall, upstairs shops, open 24 hours .
Tsuen Wan
Optimall
|
高層
Gross Area: 2,800 ft²
@27.9
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Lease HKD$78,000
Upstair Shop
11
The lounge and dining area, included restaurant decation, tools and food licenses
Tsuen Wan
Optimall
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 6,331 ft²
@34.7
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Lease HKD$220,000
Upstair Shop
Simple
1
Changyun flat! Water supply available, spacious room, all-inclusive price!
Tai Po
Fortune Plaza
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 536 ft²
@37.3
Welhouse Property
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
3
❁King Fai Properties❁ Prime location in Tuen Mun Town Centre, New Town *Double-sided shop suitable f
Tuen Mun
Top Court
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 250 ft²
@131.2
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$32,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
1
【Integrating all walks of life, a trendy place】
Tuen Mun
Lee Bo Building
Gross Area: 102 ft²
@29.4
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$3,000
Shop
Upstair Shop
Henderson
Sole Agent
2
Tin Shui Wai Shopping Mall, Min Sheng Restaurant
Tin Shui Wai
Kingswood Richly Plaza
Gross Area: 610 ft²
@96.7
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$59,000
Shopping Mall Shop
4
Extra-large ground-floor shop available for rent, suitable for restaurant or supermarket. On-site in
Tseung Kwan O
Alto Residences
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,549 ft²
@31
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$48,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Lai Sun
Simple
1
A bustling shop in Tai Po city center, perfect for snacks and drinks.
Tai Po
Fortune Plaza
Gross Area: 426 ft²
@105.6
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$45,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
6
Suitable for foot and traditional Chinese medicine massage, teaching, pets, and clinics. Renovation
Tsuen Wan
Greenview Court
|
L2 S2B舖
Gross Area: 1,568 ft²
@21
Hang Shun Real Estate (bel) Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Shopping Mall Shop
CK Asset
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3
Looking for a good tenant with a familiar landlord, suitable for education, beauty, and retail. All-
Shatin
Kings Wing Plaza
Gross Area: 837 ft²
@32.3
Saleable Area: 469 ft²
@57.6
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$27,000
Shopping Mall Shop
5
多區靚舖,歡迎查詢
Sai Kung
Ko Fu Building
Saleable Area: 274 ft²
@23
Hang Yik Property
Lease HKD$6,300
Upstair Shop
14
️Metroplaza Tower 2️ Fully Furnished For Lease:$53,000 (@17)
Kwai Fong
Metroplaza
Gross Area: 3,137 ft²
@16.9
Pyramid Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
Upstair Shop
Luxury
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|