Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

25,309 results of property for lease
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @48.7
Kam Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sino
Luxury
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @66.8
Lease HKD$21,388
landlord
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 919 ft² @16
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,704
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
18 Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Bed
All Furniture

Gross Area: 1,645 ft² @18.2
Good Loyalty Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 562 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | High Floor,BLOCK 51,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 410 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @49.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Lease HKD$9,800
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
.

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @20.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 172 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 86 ft² @33.4
Lease HKD$2,870
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 81 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 40 ft² @58.5
Lease HKD$2,340
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Tai Po Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @19.2
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @62.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 126 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 63 ft² @41.3
Lease HKD$2,600
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 100 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @47
Lease HKD$2,349
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11