Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

25,204 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 235 ft² @21.3
Mayfair Properties Firm
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @96.2
Lease HKD$27,500
North Point Hotel Alexandra

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @68.6
Lease HKD$15,500
VR
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 1,327 ft² @52.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
All Furniture
VR
Sham Shui Po Wai Pont House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 382 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @48.6
Fortune Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @69.4
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Mountain view
hi
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 5,High Floor,SIU WAI HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 550 ft² @8.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @10.1
Lease HKD$4,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
gd
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 6,High Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @34.5
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Apartment
Building view
Luxury
Shek Tong Tsui Mei Sun Lau | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 371 ft² @51.2
Po Tak Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Kennedy Town Cheong Kat Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 344 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @68.7
Golden River Property Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @53.7
Golden River Property Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Mai Hing Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Villa Premiere | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 670 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @31.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon Station The Arch | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @55.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @73.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$31,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 715 ft² @54.5
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @76
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11