Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,254 results of property for lease
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Low Floor,TOWER 6 (6B), II

Saleable Area: 683 ft² @52.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,776 ft² @15
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$26,670
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 824 ft² @57
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$47,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view

Gross Area: 2,783 ft² @35.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
Shop
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,558 ft² @22.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$57,800
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Cheong Lok Building | Unit I, High Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @37.6
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @31.5
Wui Fung Properties Co Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Ho Man Tin Prince Wesidence | Low-Level B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @54.4
Home One Property
Lease HKD$30,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Sham Shui Po Yen Kwong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @50.2
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Good view
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 11

Gross Area: 551 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @39.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @59.6
Home One Property
Lease HKD$19,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Olympic The Long Beach | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 739 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @45.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$25,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @5.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @10.8
Lease HKD$7,580
Leased
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Welcome University's Student

Gross Area: 280 ft² @19.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11