Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

25,179 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Fotan Wah Wai Centre | Room 1F

Gross Area: 100 ft² @12.8
Lease HKD$1,280
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @26.1
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 16,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 1,155 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @42.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 406 ft² @49.3
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @64.1
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Shatin New Town Plaza | Unit D,Low Floor,COTTON TREE COURT--BLOCK 5,PHASE III

Gross Area: 753 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @46.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Include Powder Room
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @57
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3B), I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @59.9
Elite Union
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @56.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.68 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 863 ft² @38.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Tong Chill Residence | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @49
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Mountain view
Sea view
Kwun Tong Suitai Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @9.3
Lease HKD$5,600
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11