Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,755 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 1,204 ft² @39.9
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$48,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 2A

Gross Area: 715 ft² @54.5
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @76
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 50,000 ft² @5
Lease HKD$250,000
landlord
Storage Land

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26.9
Lease HKD$14,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Tong Lau
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.2
Fortune Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
Chai Wan Winner Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 368 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @46.2
Golden Fortune Estate Co
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

K%26t Realty
Lease HKD$4,200
Residential CarPark
Wheelock
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @77.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
Refrigerator
Wan Chai Wang Kee Building | Mid Floor,Wang Gee, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @41
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @69
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Chinachem

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit B,High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,GRAND AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @69.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,188 ft² @48.8
Saleable Area: 966 ft² @60
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Sea view
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 585 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @52.1
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11