Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

13 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Artisan House | Unit D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @83.7
Ka Yip Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sea view
13 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Two Artlane | Mid Floor,Two.Artlane, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @91.8
Ka Yip Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 496 ft² @52.4
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @69.5
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Kennedy Town Chester Court | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 607 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @50.8
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Wing Lee Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 321 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 207 ft² @71.5
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Table
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 659 ft² @52.5
Lease HKD$34,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Kennedy Town Centenary Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @53.1
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,100
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sai Ying Pun The Nova | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @65.5
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Sheung Wan View Villa | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 367 ft² @65.4
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shek Tong Tsui The Hilltop | 29A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,068 ft² @82.4
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$88,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Sea view
Partially Furnished
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Shek Tong Tsui Joy Fat House | Unit 1,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.7
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
City view
Include Powder Room
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sai Ying Pun Yuet Sum Mansion | Unit St-2C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 175 ft² @52.6
Lease HKD$9,200
landlord
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Sheung Wan Tai Fat Building | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @52.5
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Central The Unit Soho | Low Floor,The Unit Soho

Gross Area: 312 ft² @60.9
Saleable Area: 214 ft² @88.8
Emperor Group
Lease HKD$19,000
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 470 ft² @59 ( RMB @4.8 )
    Saleable Area: 323 ft² @85 ( RMB @7 )
  • Lease HKD$27,500 ( RMB 24,221 )
  • Gross Area: 564 ft² @67 ( RMB @5.5 )
    Saleable Area: 387 ft² @98 ( RMB @8 )
  • Lease HKD$38,000 ( RMB 33,468 )
Central The Unit Soho | Mid Floor,The Unit Soho, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @58.5
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @85.1
Emperor Group
Lease HKD$27,500
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 564 ft² @68 ( RMB @5.6 )
    Saleable Area: 387 ft² @99 ( RMB @8.1 )
  • Lease HKD$38,500 ( RMB 33,909 )
  • Gross Area: 312 ft² @82 ( RMB @6.7 )
    Saleable Area: 214 ft² @119 ( RMB @9.7 )
  • Lease HKD$25,500 ( RMB 22,459 )
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22