Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

12 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Cambria Court | Unit A1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @35.8
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @42.3
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong Maya | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @39.4
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @42.3
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Pet friendly
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @48.4
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
Yau Tong One East Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1-A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 910 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @34.7
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury
Yau Tong Peninsula East | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,033 ft² @34.8
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Mascot Mansions | Unit M,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @34.7
Myhome Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Elegant
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 910 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @34.7
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Yau Tong Montego Bay | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @43
Choice Estate Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Minmetals
Sea view
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yau Tong One East Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1-B

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @58.5
Choice Estate Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @39.1
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Tong One East Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1-A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @52.5
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @50.9
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11