Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,313 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @49.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Wan Chai The Zenith | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @62.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @35.3
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
House
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Pet friendly
Wan Chai Southorn Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 542 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @46.8
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase IIB

Saleable Area: 517 ft² @60
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Great Eagle
Sai Ying Pun Artisan House | Unit H,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @71.1
Lease HKD$22,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @78
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @62.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai J Residence | Low Floor

Gross Area: 814 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @59.1
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wan Chai Newman House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @43.1
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Tai Po Beautiful Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 379 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @41.6
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit H,High Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 356 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @47.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Induction Hob
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.19 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @35.7
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Sole Agent
Fotan The Arles | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 527 ft² @50.5
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Elegant
All Furniture
Fanling 粉嶺村屋 | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @16.7
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11