Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,627 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei Nathan Apartments | High Floor,NO.512 NATHAN

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @43.1
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Goldleaf Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Wan Chai Southorn Garden | Unit 7,High Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @58
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Include Powder Room
VR
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @11.8
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sham Shui Po Astoria Crest | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @53.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,000
South
Stand-alone Building
Urban Renewal
Jordan City 18 | Mid Floor,CITY 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @53.1
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 197 ft² @58.4
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kwai Chung Tak Cheong Building | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @55
Shun Fat Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,600
Stand-alone Building
Sai Ying Pun Bohemian House | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @69.4
Capital-in Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Mid-levels Central Caine Hill | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 191 ft² @123
Capital-in Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
Luxury

Gross Area: 460 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
Sunrise Realty Agencies
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Jordan Pak Lok Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @34.9
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 494 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @63.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Wan Chai Cheong Chun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @65
Rich Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai The Mount | Room 5A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 548 ft² @38.3
Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11