Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,585 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Hang Wan Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @44.4
Cannan Property Agency Group Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @55.7
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chinachem
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | High Floor,KanField Mansion

Gross Area: 580 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @56.1
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun The Nova | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @69.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
China Overseas
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun King's Hill | High Floor,King' S Hill

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @76.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
City view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Sheung Wan My Central | High Floor

Saleable Area: 811 ft² @66.6
See See Property
Lease HKD$54,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
CK Asset
City view
Balcony
Ensuite
Clubhouse
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 720 ft² @36.1
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Pet friendly
Mong Kok Kwok Chai Building | Unit ST-139,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Tai Po Apartment | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @42.1
Wealthy Proeprty
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai Hung Yip Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Prince Edward Tenement House | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 695 ft² @19.4
Manbo Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Stand-alone Building
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @42.2
Manbo Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Share Rental
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Shek Kip Mei Nam Cheong Commercial Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @41.5
Manbo Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Share Rental
Sham Shui Po Yau Luen Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @45.3
Manbo Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Causeway Bay Kwong On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @9.4
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @63.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Elegant
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11