Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

315 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @40
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Peak Castle | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,231 ft² @42.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$138,000
Apartment
Emperor
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @33.2
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
All Furniture
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @35.8
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @28.8
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Partially Furnished
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 9, The Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,349 ft² @37.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Include Powder Room

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @47.8
Lease HKD$4,300
TV
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @41.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | Unit C, Low Floor, Cedar I

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @28.3
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @29
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @40.8
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 03,Ground Floor(UG-9|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @28.4
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,609 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 2,543 ft² @28.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$73,000
House
SHKP

Gross Area: 3,295 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 2,044 ft² @31.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$65,000
House
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11