Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

335 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | High Floor,SIU HANG HOUSE--BLOCK J

Gross Area: 587 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @24.4
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Tuen Mun Goodview Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @36.5
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Tuen Mun The Sherwood | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 486 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @30.5
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Hong Tak Gardens | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 623 ft² @24.1
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @31.4
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @35.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @36.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Affluence Garden | Mid Floor,PROSPERLAND HOUSE--BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 644 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 577 ft² @23.9
Kaiser Properties Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Short-term Rental
Simple
Wardobe
Bed
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun The Sherwood | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 531 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @29.1
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 620 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @36.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Elegant
Good view
Tuen Mun Village | Longgutan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Villa Pinada House | Mid-level + large terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @26
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun 2Gerher | Unit E,High Floor,SOUTH WING

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @39.2
Advance Property Agency Limitrd
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | Underground Garden, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @44.6
Kwan Yee Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Unit 12,High Floor,NGA HEI HOUSE--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 495 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @35.8
Lease HKD$13,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
landlord
Home Ownership
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11