Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

336 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @44.6
Kwan Yee Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Unit 12,High Floor,NGA HEI HOUSE--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 495 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @35.8
Lease HKD$13,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
landlord
Home Ownership
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit Q,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @46.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
Elegant
Building view
Good view
Garden view
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @23.8
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Garden
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun 愉翠園 | Underground Garden With Forklift Parking Space, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun South Hillcrest | Unit G,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,003 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @30
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Lucky Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @31
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @25.5
Homely Real Estate Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Tuen Mun Hang Fook Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 545 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Sino
All Electrical Appliance
City view
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Sun Tuen Mun Centre | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 555 ft² @24.1
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @29
Lease HKD$13,400
landlord
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
Mountain view
.
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 627 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @36
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,300
Good view
Tuen Mun Yuet Wu Villa | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 711 ft² @6.3
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @7.6
Lease HKD$4,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms
landlord
Home Ownership
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 162 ft² @55.6
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio
Apartment
Chuang's China
Good view
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Unit 8,High Floor,ON HEI HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 479 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @27.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$9,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11