Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

336 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @26.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$4,000
Village House
Simple
Water Heaters
Washing Machine
Bed
Wardobe
Include Powder Room
Tuen Mun T Plus | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @48.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Melody Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 677 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @23.8
Heartland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Marina Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 865 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @26.3
Heartland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Low Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @42.1
Heartland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Wardobe
Sofa
Bed
Partially Furnished
Tuen Mun Lung Kwu Tan | 288A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Cogent Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Sea view
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.3
Cogent Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Village House

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @19.4
Cogent Property Development Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Village House
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 843 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @38.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Village House
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Unit K,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @53.5
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Tuen Mun Sun Fung Wai | 2Nd Floor Including Rooftop And Parking Space, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.7
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Good view
Mountain view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Greenview | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,140 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @28.7
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 4,399 ft² @28.6
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$126,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 164 ft² @61
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's China
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11