Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

337 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 164 ft² @61
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's China
Good view
AA
Tuen Mun Village | Room 88, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @22.9
Ccc (property) Capital Resource Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Tuen Mun Nai Wai | House

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @16.7
Lease HKD$9,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
House
Village House
Tuen Mun Village | Room A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @25.5
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tuen Mun Yuet Wu Villa | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 712 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @25.3
Heartland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit J,Low Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 489 ft² @31.7
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tuen Mun Sun Tuen Mun Centre | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 501 ft² @25.9
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @31.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Low Floor,WAN HEI HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 567 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 462 ft² @27.1
Tung Mei Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Wah Lok Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @32.8
My Home Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Chinachem
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 550 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @34.8
Sweet Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Tuen Mun Coo Residence | Unit D,High Floor,COO Residence

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @53.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Eldo Court | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER C

Gross Area: 713 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @32.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A1,Mid Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 685 ft² @34.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11