Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

339 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A1,Mid Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 685 ft² @34.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 201 ft² @49.8
Century 21 Specialty Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio
Apartment
Chuang's China
Tuen Mun Bamboo Court | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @29.6
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Tuen Mun Eldo Court | Mid Floor,TOWER C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 713 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 843 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @38.5
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
.
Tuen Mun Napa Valley | Unit G,Low Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @28.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Luxury
.
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @42.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @39.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit M,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 351 ft² @35.6
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Mountain view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Hanford Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 554 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 437 ft² @31.6
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Good view
Tuen Mun Goodview Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @36.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun The Seacrest | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @31.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Ori | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @38.2
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tuen Mun Marina Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 900 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @26.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11