Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

335 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit G,Mid Floor,Bergen Tower 1,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @44.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$10,800
Cabinet
Tuen Mun Venice Gardens | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 545 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @27.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Goodrich Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER T-2--TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 539 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @32.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
City view
Good school zone
20 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @39.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
20 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit Q,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @43.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
22 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Sun Fung Wai | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @10.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
23 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Parkview Court | Unit F,Low Floor

Gross Area: 594 ft² @16.8
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @23.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Tai Cheung
Swimming Pool View
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Mei Hang Building | Room 3, A

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @7.4
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,600
Induction Hob
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @34
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Eight Regency | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @30.9
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Chelsea Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 652 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @30.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Chelsea Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 652 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @30.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Ori | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @29.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @35.2
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Parkland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @31.1
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11