Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

335 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun The Sherwood | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 485 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 361 ft² @29.9
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tuen Mun Wah Lok Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 514 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @29.8
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Tsui Ning Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 704 ft² @7.4
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @8.8
Lease HKD$5,200
Leased
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tuen Mun Coo Residence | High Floor,COO Residence

Gross Area: 578 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @43.7
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Wardobe
Bed
Tuen Mun Greenland Garden | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 567 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @25
Lease HKD$11,800
Leased
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Simple
Tuen Mun On Lai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 382 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @35.3
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tuen Mun Nerine Cove | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 711 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @28.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @43.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @37.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Botania Villa | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,003 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 819 ft² @30.5
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
landlord
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit G,High Floor,Fiskars Tower 1,Phase 3B

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @41.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,200
1 Bedroom
Cabinet
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit E,High Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 402 ft² @33.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A2,Low Floor,Fiskars Tower 1,Phase 3B

Saleable Area: 542 ft² @36.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit D,Mid Floor,Dragor Tower 1,Phase 3A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @33.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,900
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit G,Mid Floor,Bergen Tower 1,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @44.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$10,800
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11