Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

335 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Gross Area: 511 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @32.1
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @43.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Tuen Mun Chung Uk Tsuen | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @29.1
Lease HKD$3,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Hanford Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 776 ft² @5.1
Saleable Area: 624 ft² @6.4
Lease HKD$3,980
1 Bedroom
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @44.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Sofa
Bed
Tuen Mun Village | Top Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 780 ft² @17.9
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tuen Mun Kam Men Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 452 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @25.9
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @35.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Kim Bo Building | Full Thickness

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @29
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @46.2
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Tuen Mun Village | Blue Ground Light Axe, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Prime View Garden | High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 462 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @25
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Common Bond Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 333 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @32.1
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tuen Mun Rich Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 524 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @26.9
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Tuen Mun Village | Near The Mud Enclosure, Light Axe, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @13.2
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11