Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

334 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Yuet Wu Villa | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 712 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @25.3
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit R,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @40.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Beneville | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 577 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @36.2
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 923 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @41.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
River view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Nam Kwong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @51.1
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$4,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit H,Mid Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @35.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @36.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 637 ft² @37.7
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Tuen Mun T Plus | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 171 ft² @49.7
Wing Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Prime View Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @22.8
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Village | Village House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @18.3
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun T Plus | Unit 08,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @35.6
Wing Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tuen Mun Greenview | High Floor,GreenView

Gross Area: 710 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @27.4
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun Hoi Tak Gardens | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 476 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @36.9
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tai Cheung
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob

Gross Area: 511 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @32.1
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11