Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

334 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Ori | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @42.7
Lease HKD$10,800
landlord
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @44.4
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tuen Mun Village | High-Level, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @11.1
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Village | Lightweight Slab Near Zhongwu, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @16.2
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @35.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Elegance Gardens | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 536 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @28.6
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tuen Mun Tai Hing Gardens | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @8
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @10.3
Lease HKD$4,300
landlord
Apartment
Hang Lung
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @36.3
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @36.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Mei Hang Building | High Floor, Block B

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$4,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Tuen Mun Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @15
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Rich Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 423 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 297 ft² @28.6
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit D,High Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @33.5
大一物業投資有限公司
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Siu Hin Court | Unit 2,High Floor,SHUN SANG HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 509 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 385 ft² @28.6
Kaiser Properties Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11