Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

334 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Beneville | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 796 ft² @6.9
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @12.9
Ontour Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bed
15 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Nerine Cove | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 727 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @28.7
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit R,Mid Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @38.6
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Tuen Tsz Wa | Room 01, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @17.4
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @35.7
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Apartment | 12B, Tianhui Industrial, Low Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @38.6
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Village | 331, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Grand View Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Outdoor Car Park
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Prime View Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 462 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @24.5
Universal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tuen Mun Village | Top Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,480 ft² @9.5
Many Way Estate Agents
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Good view
Balcony
Roof top
MTR nearby
Tuen Mun Siu Shan Court | Unit 4,Mid Floor,KIN KING HOUSE--BLOCK J, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @22
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 549 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @38.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 620 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @38.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun T Plus | Unit 32,High Floor

Saleable Area: 132 ft² @60.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio
East
Apartment
Stan
Tuen Mun Village | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Landmark Realty
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Chelsea Heights | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 652 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11