Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

334 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Centre | Unit 12,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 492 ft² @10.2
Lease HKD$5,000
South west
landlord
Apartment
City view
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @35.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Novo Land | High Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @43.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit D,High Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A

Saleable Area: 235 ft² @51.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Low Floor,Arreso Tower 1B,Phase 2B

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @32.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Siu Hong Court | Unit 5,High Floor,SIU YIN HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 617 ft² @17.8
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @20.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$11,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit N,High Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @42.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit D,Mid Floor,Charlot第1A座,Phase 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @35.5
Wing Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tuen Mun Nai Wai | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @18.3
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Garden
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit C,Mid Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @42.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Partially Furnished
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit G,Mid Floor,Bergen Tower 1,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @45.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 422 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @39.3
28 Property Excellence Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @41
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Trend Plaza | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 431 ft² @10.4
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @13.8
Lease HKD$4,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Tuen Mun Eight Regency | High Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @36.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11