Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

206 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @41.7
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | 3Rd Floor With Solar-Powered Rooftop Terrace

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
G Properties
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 600 ft² @9.7
Cheung Ho Realty
Lease HKD$5,800
Apartment
Village House
House
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Yuen Long Pak Sha Tsuen | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @13.8
Lease HKD$3,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @14.2
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @15.4
Hundred Streams Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Yuen Long Village | 1000, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @15
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | 1St Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Shun Wai Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Bed
Partially Furnished
Yuen Long Village | Underground Garden, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @10
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @16.1
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @17.3
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @17.3
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
Yuen Long Village | House

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @16.3
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Village House
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Superior House Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11