Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

206 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | Lower Duplex

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @18.6
G Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
Village House
Yuen Long Pak Sha Tsuen | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Sunny Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Apartment
House
Carpark
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Village House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @8.2
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$4,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.9
Yuen Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Simple
Yuen Long Village | Room D

Gross Area: 780 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Yuen Kei Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @20.4
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @15.6
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Whole floor
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Second Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Yai Kei Ling Tsuen | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Lease HKD$6,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
House
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Simple
Yuen Long Village | 2/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @14.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$7,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Village House
Elegant
Garden view
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @15
Ba Fang Ling Long
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Simple
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Village | Yuangang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @16.8
Landmart Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | 3Rd Floor With Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @18
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11