Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

207 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | 3Rd Floor With Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @18
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Li Wa Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @16.6
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
South east
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 180 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @16.7
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,000
Village House

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @18.6
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | Room W, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @15.8
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Pak Sha Tsuen | Room 00, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @20
Sunshine Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 350 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @16.6
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Duplex Apartment
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20.8
Lease HKD$13,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @16.1
Li Wa Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @25.3
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, Whole block

Gross Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @20.8
Hundred Streams Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
City view
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @14.8
Hundred Streams Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Sole Agent
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19
On Lee Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11