Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

207 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19
On Lee Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yuen Long Village | The Top Floor Has An Internal Staircase Leading To The Rooftop Terrace., High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Balcony
MTR nearby
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @25
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
MTR nearby
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Underground garden (no vehicles allowed), Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Underground Units, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @23.4
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 300 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @31.6
Wealthy Proeprty
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20.6
Cheung Ho Realty
Lease HKD$7,200
Apartment
Village House
House
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @13.2
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @13.2
Cheung Ho Realty
Lease HKD$7,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 200 ft² @21
Cheung Ho Realty
Lease HKD$4,200
Apartment
Village House
House
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @12.6
Cheung Ho Realty
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @20.6
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11