Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

208 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @20.6
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Yuen Long Village | 2/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @28.4
Lease HKD$7,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @19
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.6
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
Village House
Yuen Long Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9.1
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @10
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Yuen Long Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @11
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @12.2
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Yuen Long Village | No. 31, Qiuwu , Hengtaishan, Baxiang, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @16.4
Lease HKD$5,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 650 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20.8
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 800 ft² @10.4
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @10.4
Sunny Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bathroom
Village House
House
G
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | 120-130, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @20
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | 1000, High Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @11.7
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
G
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @17
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Village House
Simple
G
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11