Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

208 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @37.1
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 300 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @18.9
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Yuen Long Village | Village House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @43.8
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @12.8
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Yuen Long Shung Ching San Tsuen | Roadside, High Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @22.3
Tenstar Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Room B

Gross Area: 350 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21
Lease HKD$6,300
Leased
2 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
-
Yuen Long Village | Near Langping Station, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Garden
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | 100, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @12.3
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Yai Kei Ling Tsuen | Room 00, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @17.7
Sunshine Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Pak Sha Tsuen | Room 00, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Sunshine Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @18.3
Chi Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
YL
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Yuen Long Village | Under The Big Tree, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.1
Tai Fook Properties Agency
Lease HKD$9,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room 2F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @19
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Carpark
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11