Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

210 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | 2/fg, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @18.5
Lease HKD$3,700
1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @7.8
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 00, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Long Wui Property
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Imperial Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @23.2
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Village | Third Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @23.4
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
-
Yuen Long Village | Fanjin Highway Section, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @20.2
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yuen Long Village | Third Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 700 ft² @23.8
Grand Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$16,666
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Yuen Long Village | 500, High Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @20.8
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Underground garden (no vehicles allowed), Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21.7
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11