Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

210 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @16.3
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good school zone
Garden
MTR nearby
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | 160-180, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
G
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @20.8
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
G
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @10.6
Easy House Property
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Village House
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Pinnacle Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Oven
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9.3
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
House
Village House
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 6

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @25.9
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17
Family Home Development Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Ma Tin Tsuen | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Dongtou, High Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @16.6
Yan Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11