Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

210 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Whole block

Gross Area: 450 ft² @17.3
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Duplex Apartment
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @20
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Village House
Simple
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @16.2
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
38 minutes ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
5 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
5 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 250 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @21.2
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
6 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | 1000, High Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @12
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,200
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @21.3
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
G
8 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @17
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Room 00, Whole block

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Long Wui Property
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @17.5
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @16.3
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good school zone
Garden
MTR nearby
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | 160-180, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Tak Wing Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11