Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

210 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Nn
Yuen Long Village | Nnn, High Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @33
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$10,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.3
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.1
Starlite Property Management Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14.7
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Middle-Level Units, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @15.8
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | 145A, Whole block

Gross Area: 900 ft² @11.1
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @11.1
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Village House
Simple
Yuen Long Village | 43A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @11.7
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @11.7
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Bed
Chair
Cabinet
Partially Furnished
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @19.4
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Yuen Long Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Whole floor
Yuen Long Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.6
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
-
Yuen Long Village | Small Building

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @12.7
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,200
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Good view
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Room 01, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @17
Yy Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yuen Long Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,460 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 1,460 ft² @11.5
Yy Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11