Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

205 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @20
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 260 ft² @23.8
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Yuen Long Village | 160, Low Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @19
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Starlite Property Management Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yuen Long Village | Overpass with garden (no car access), Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @18.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8.9
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
Fu Ying Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long Village | Mid-level + Terrace, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @19.2
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Include Powder Room
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @18.3
Energetic Properties Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yuen Long Village | 123, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @26
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Third Floor Connected To Rooftop, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Reliable House Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Nn
Yuen Long Village | Nnn, High Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @33
Shing Chiu Lai Estate Company
Lease HKD$10,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.3
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11