Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

204 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long Village | House

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Reaching Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @12.4
Reaching Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Simple
Whole floor
Good school zone
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @8.8
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Lease HKD$12,999
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Balcony
Roof top
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Starlite Property Management Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @19.4
Reliable House Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
-
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Jinshang Road

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Wing Hung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Good view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @37.5
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yuen Long Village | Overpass with garden (no car access), Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @18.6
Lee Yuen Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @26
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Village House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @15.6
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @22.8
Starlite Property Management Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @6.4
Ba Fang Ling Long
Lease HKD$11,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @10.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Terrace
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11