FanLing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

281 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
Fanling Lau Sheung Heung | Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @9.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @11.4
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
Fanling Mount One | Unit 1C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 846 ft² @29.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Fanling Village | Ping Che Kau Kee, Mid-Level Or Basement, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @16.7
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
2 days ago posted
Fanling Mount One | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 846 ft² @29.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Fanling Wah Ming Est | Mid Floor,Block 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @30.1
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Fanling Dawning Views | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 602 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @33.8
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 220 ft² @24.1
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.4
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 551 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @31.5
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full-Thickness

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @21
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Wanwubian Houcunwu

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.3
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Sheung Shui/Ta Kwu Ling Police Station

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @14.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Indoor Car Park
Fanling Village | Near Yifeng House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Fanling Village | Room 33, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @13.5
Richie Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 10,High Floor,TOWER A, Archway

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @42.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22