FanLing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

281 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
4 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Fanling Regentville | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 598 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @29.8
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14.2
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Just, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @17.5
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.1
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @35.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
4 days ago posted
Fanling Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Thickness, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK K,PHASE II

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @37
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Fanling Cheung Wah Estate | Unit 21,Mid Floor,Cheung Lai House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @32.5
Flora Plaza
Lease HKD$9,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Public Housing
4 days ago posted
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,912 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 1,941 ft² @23.2
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
China Overseas
Carpark
4 days ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 517 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @33.8
Flora Plaza
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
4 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Layer

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @23.5
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$4,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Avon Park | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 518 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @33.3
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22