FanLing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

281 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
Fanling Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
Balcony
Good view
Pet friendly
20 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @14.3
Cheerful Realty Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @14.5
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @16.2
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Fanling Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @13.2
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @14.6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
21 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.4
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
21 hours ago posted
Fanling Apartment | Full Layer, Low Floor

Gross Area: 723 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @25.5
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Fanling Green Code | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 384 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @40.1
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
HK Ferry
Elegant
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @34
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 707 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @34.2
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK H,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 475 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 366 ft² @36.9
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 528 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @36.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Fanling Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 800 ft² @17.5
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
24 hours ago posted
Fanling 石橋頭 | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Lau Sheung Heung | Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @9.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @11.4
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22