FanLing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

277 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
10 hours ago posted
Fanling Green Code | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 384 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @40.1
Wealth Properties Agency (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Luxury
13 hours ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @35.3
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
14 hours ago posted
Fanling Wo Hing Road | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @25.6
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
14 hours ago posted
Fanling Wo Hing Road | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
15 hours ago posted
Fanling Wo Hing Road | Full Layer, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17.5
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Fanling Village | Room 18, High Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @9.9
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @9.9
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Good view
Elegant
15 hours ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 551 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @32.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
15 hours ago posted
Fanling Grand Regentville | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 907 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @33.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
VR
Fanling Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Roof top
Fanling Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 720 ft² @12.5
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Duplex Apartment
Fanling Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
Balcony
Good view
Pet friendly
17 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @14.3
Cheerful Realty Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
Fanling Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @14.5
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @16.2
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Fanling Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @13.2
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @14.6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22