Ma On Shan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

179 results of property for lease
District select: Ma On Shan
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @57.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Good view
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Villa Oceania | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,375 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @38.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 980 ft² @43.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Villa Oceania | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,375 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @38.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK A,Phase 1

Gross Area: 425 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @46
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,046 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @34.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 980 ft² @43.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Chevalier Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 493 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 437 ft² @30.9
Fu On Property (cheung Tat) Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK L,Phase 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 491 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @44.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Ma On Shan Silversands | Room 5B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @53.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Unit A06,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @52.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Pet friendly
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Unit A03,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @50.4
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 678 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @42.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @41.7
美聯物業
Lease HKD$43,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Ma On Shan Villa Oceania | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,375 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @38.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22