Ma On Shan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

177 results of property for lease
District select: Ma On Shan
22 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 647 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
All Furniture
22 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan The.met.bliss | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @55.6
Parkhill Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 1,High Floor,BLOCK D,Phase 2

Gross Area: 606 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @43.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Apartment
Henderson
VR
23 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,130 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 880 ft² @43.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 795 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 586 ft² @37.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone Station
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Pet friendly
Ma On Shan Mountain Shore | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 666 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 501 ft² @36.9
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,046 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @34.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Mountain view
Ma On Shan St Barths | Unit D,Mid Floor,MAPLE COURT TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 498 ft² @46.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 790 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @44.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Villa Oceania | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,375 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @38.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 980 ft² @42.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @41.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Sea view
Ma On Shan Tai Shui Hang Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @27.5
Fu On Property (cheung Tat) Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @57.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Good view
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Villa Oceania | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,375 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @38.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22