Ma On Shan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

179 results of property for lease
District select: Ma On Shan
Ma On Shan Village | Underground, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @31.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Village House
Elegant
Ma On Shan Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 795 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 586 ft² @37.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,019 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @37.1
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Ma On Shan Oceanaire | High Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Gross Area: 2,522 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 1,909 ft² @32.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$62,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | High Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 1,037 ft² @36.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Terrace
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 933 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @32.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 976 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 745 ft² @45.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,800
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 790 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @44.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,800
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @37.3
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-ma On Shan Branch
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK F,Phase 4

Gross Area: 749 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @43.2
Ricacorp Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Chair
Ma On Shan The.met.blossom | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @57.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property Sunshine City Plaza
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Simple
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK A,Phase 1

Gross Area: 425 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @46
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
VR
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 790 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @44.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,800
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Ma On Shan Sausalito | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,079 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @36
Midland Property
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22