Ma On Shan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

179 results of property for lease
District select: Ma On Shan
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @41.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Pet friendly
Ma On Shan Ocean View | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 783 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @45.7
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Ma On Shan Silversands | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,382 ft² @57.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$79,000
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Ma On Shan Double Cove | High Floor,BLOCK 25,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,390 ft² @39.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$55,000
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Luxury
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 791 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,800
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @44.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Ma On Shan Mountain Shore | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 609 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK D,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 606 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @40.8
Midland Property
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 977 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 933 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @33.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Swimming Pool View

Gross Area: 480 ft² @29.2
Fu On Property (cheung Tat) Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Ma On Shan Village | 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms + loft duplex, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,750 ft² @18.2
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Pet friendly
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 976 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 745 ft² @45.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,800
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Ma On Shan Altissimo | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @46.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$69,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Wang On
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 639 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @40.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22