New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,556 results of property for lease
Fanling Village | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @13.3
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom
Village House
The Lohas Marini | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @38.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8--TIENTSIN HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 525 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @33.2
Allway Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Wai King Tin Court | Mid Floor,MAN SAM HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @34.8
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 1,673 ft² @35.9
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Tsuen Wan Allway Garden | High Floor,BLOCK Q

Gross Area: 531 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @27.8
Fieldstate Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Yuen Long Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @20
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Village House
Simple
Pet friendly
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,COURT A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @38.5
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$25,500
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @39.6
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
VR
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit F,Low Floor,TONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 446 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @39.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 14--CHENGTU HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 377 ft² @34.5
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 583 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @38.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
South east
Apartment
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Tuen Mun Sun Fung Wai | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @10.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A9,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @48.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11